Filtrer par Nom Sexe Groupe d'age
Challenge Vercors MedioFondo 2010
RG. DOS. TEMPS CAT RG. POINTS
1 2264 DUPERRON JEREMIE 03 h 30 mn 19 s C 1 157.50 ST IGNY DE ROCHE, FRANCE
2 2029 FINE NICOLAS 03 h 30 mn 19 s D 1 157.50 LA SALLE LES ALPES, France
3 2012 LAUFRAY ALEXANDRE 03 h 38 mn 41 s C 2 156.97 BOURGOIN JALLIEU, France
4 2144 PESANDO YANN 03 h 38 mn 41 s D 2 156.97 MERIBEL, FRANCE
5 2183 RIJAN ANTHONY 03 h 38 mn 41 s C 3 156.45 ALLEVARD, FRANCE
6 2219 COQUARD FREDERIC 03 h 38 mn 41 s C 4 155.93 LA TRONCHE, FRANCE
7 15 DIDIER FRANCK 03 h 38 mn 42 s E 1 157.50 VOIRON, FRANCE
8 2235 FAYOLLE JEAN MICHEL 03 h 38 mn 42 s E 2 156.97 TREVES, FRANCE
9 2301 BOUTIN ANTOINE 03 h 38 mn 42 s C 5 155.40 ALLEVARD, FRANCE
10 2311 CHENEVIER KARIM 03 h 38 mn 42 s D 3 156.45 ARGONAY, FRANCE
11 2140 FAVRE-VERAND JOEL 03 h 38 mn 43 s E 3 156.45 APPRIEU, FRANCE
12 2288 GENIN LIONEL 03 h 38 mn 43 s E 4 155.93 LANS EN VERCORS, FRANCE
13 2106 GIRARD STEPHANE 03 h 38 mn 45 s D 4 155.93 PIERRE CHATEL, FRANCE
14 2168 LOGUT JEREMY 03 h 38 mn 45 s C 6 154.88 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
15 2316 SAINT GERMAIN OLIVIER 03 h 38 mn 46 s E 5 155.40 LYON, FRANCE
16 2309 BRET YANNICK 03 h 38 mn 51 s D 5 155.40 , FRANCE
17 620 METGE DENIS 03 h 39 mn 24 s E 6 154.88 FIGARI, France
18 2169 BOVIER GERARD 03 h 40 mn 28 s F 1 157.50 MOIDIEU DETOURBE, FRANCE
19 2135 BLONDON JEAN MARC 03 h 40 mn 45 s E 7 154.35 AVRIEUX, FRANCE
20 2030 BRUTTOMESSO DANIEL 03 h 40 mn 48 s F 2 156.97 Bons en Chablais, France
21 2187 LAVERNHE RICHARD 03 h 43 mn 38 s D 6 154.88 URIAGE, FRANCE
22 2289 MAZZA FABRICE 03 h 44 mn 13 s E 8 153.82 CROLLES, FRANCE
23 2320 BLANC CORENTIN 03 h 45 mn 30 s C 7 154.35 SAINT NIZIER DU MOUCHEROTTE, FRANCE
24 2290 AUBERT LAURENT 03 h 45 mn 36 s E 9 153.30 MIRABEL ET BLACONS, France
25 131 PETERS JIM 03 h 45 mn 37 s D 7 154.35 Loughborough, Royaume-Uni
26 2130 DEPEISSES FABRICE 03 h 45 mn 39 s E 10 152.78 BRIE ET ANGONNES, FRANCE
27 2249 CERESA JEAN-FRANCOIS 03 h 47 mn 15 s F 3 156.45 Villard de lans, France
28 2340 ROGNER VINCENT 03 h 47 mn 15 s C 8 153.82 , FRANCE
29 2279 IMBAULT HUART FLORENT 03 h 47 mn 16 s D 8 153.82 CROZES HERMITAGE, FRANCE
30 2204 BORCARD CHRISTOPHE 03 h 47 mn 29 s E 11 152.25 SEYNOD, FRANCE
31 2257 DUFOURMENTEL FRANCOIS 03 h 48 mn 37 s AB 1 157.50 ENTRMONT LE VIEUX, FRANCE
32 2317 NOE PIERRE 03 h 48 mn 38 s D 9 153.30 COUBLEVIE, FRANCE
33 2355 MADRIGNAC FLORIAN 03 h 48 mn 39 s C 9 153.30 ARPAJON SUR CERE, FRANCE
34 2268 GONZALES PHILIPPE 03 h 48 mn 40 s F 4 155.93 LE ROURET, FRANCE
35 2308 DONCIEUX NICOLAS 03 h 49 mn 12 s D 10 152.78 BOURG LES VALENCE, FRANCE
36 2220 FARET PATRICK 03 h 50 mn 33 s E 12 151.72 VILLARD DE LANS, FRANCE
37 2192 LANGUET BRUNO 03 h 52 mn 30 s E 13 151.20 VILLARD DE LANS, FRANCE
38 2205 VONARX FABRICE 03 h 52 mn 30 s D 11 152.25 ECHIROLLES, France
39 2307 NAYLOR CHRISTOPHE 03 h 53 mn 27 s E 14 150.68 , FRANCE
40 2291 TARTAVEZ EMMANUEL 03 h 53 mn 46 s D 12 151.72 ORLIENAS, FRANCE
41 2133 LECLAINCHE PHILIPPE 03 h 53 mn 47 s E 15 150.15 RANDENS, FRANCE
42 2278 POZZOBON ALAIN 03 h 53 mn 47 s F 5 155.40 ARBIGNIEU, FRANCE
43 2203 LIONEL IBANEZ-PASCUAL 03 h 53 mn 55 s E 16 149.62 LA MOTTE D'AVEILLANS, FRANCE
44 2124 VOLTEAU PATRICK 03 h 54 mn 05 s D 13 151.20 SAINT EGREVE, FRANCE
45 2165 MOUGIN STEPHANE 03 h 54 mn 22 s E 17 149.10 LE PIN, FRANCE
46 2014 UBERTO GILLES 03 h 55 mn 03 s F 6 154.88 VOIRON, FRANCE
47 2163 SICARD ALEXIS 03 h 55 mn 30 s C 10 152.78 SAINT MARTIN D'HERES, FRANCE
48 2295 HATZELIS PHILIPPE 03 h 55 mn 31 s E 18 148.57 TRESSERVE, FRANCE
49 2363 NAVARRO CHRISTIAN 03 h 55 mn 31 s E 19 148.05 TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE, FRANCE
50 2201 CROSET DIDIER 03 h 55 mn 33 s F 7 154.35 LA CHAPELLE BLANCHE, FRANCE
51 2160 MEUNIER YOANN 03 h 55 mn 36 s D 14 150.68 notre dame de mesage, France
52 2327 DIDIER LIONEL 03 h 55 mn 39 s E 20 147.53 LE VERSOUD, FRANCE
53 2318 DOUBLET FRANCOIS 03 h 56 mn 28 s E 21 147.00 SAINT ISMIER, FRANCE
54 2287 BARA RENE 03 h 56 mn 37 s E 22 146.47 , FRANCE
55 2312 VAGNON ERIC 03 h 58 mn 23 s E 23 145.95 , FRANCE
56 2143 VERGES PASCAL 03 h 58 mn 54 s C 11 152.25 ST MARTIN D HERES, FRANCE
57 2227 BALTHAZARD JEAN 03 h 58 mn 54 s G1 1 157.50 CUSY, France
58 2245 ATKINSON SIMON 03 h 58 mn 54 s E 24 145.43 STE FOY TARENTAISE, FRANCE
59 2261 BOULZAT BERNARD 03 h 58 mn 57 s F 8 153.82 VOREPPE, FRANCE
60 2354 GROS JEAN PHILIPPE 03 h 59 mn 02 s C 12 151.72 , FRANCE
61 2010 GUYON REMY 03 h 59 mn 03 s I 1 157.50 marennes, France
62 2119 POMPOUGNAC LIONEL 03 h 59 mn 09 s D 15 150.15 ST CROIX, FRANCE
63 2303 GUICHARD PHILIPPE 03 h 59 mn 10 s E 25 144.90 REAUMONT, FRANCE
64 2364 AUMENIER VINCENT 03 h 59 mn 10 s E 26 144.38 , FRANCE
65 2215 GUY FABRICE 03 h 59 mn 11 s D 16 149.62 SEYSSINET PARISET, FRANCE
66 2346 DECHENAUX BERNARD 03 h 59 mn 12 s F 9 153.30 LA TOUR DU PIN, FRANCE
67 2005 ROZEC JEAN NOEL 03 h 59 mn 16 s E 27 143.85 LA MURETTE, FRANCE
68 2129 DUMAZET FRANCK 03 h 59 mn 18 s D 17 149.10 PONTCHARRA, FRANCE
69 2004 BOUJARD CHRISTIAN 03 h 59 mn 19 s E 28 143.32 SECHILIENNE, France
70 2230 ZOVI FABRICE 03 h 59 mn 25 s D 18 148.57 CHAPAREILLAN, FRANCE
71 2297 REYMOND CLAUDE 03 h 59 mn 35 s E 29 142.80 SASSENAGE, FRANCE
72 2208 SIMEON LAURE 03 h 59 mn 40 s AB 2 156.97 JACOB BELLECOMBETTE, FRANCE
73 2322 HONDET JEAN LUC 03 h 59 mn 45 s F 10 152.78 SAINT MARTIN D HERES, FRANCE
74 2328 CHABERT THIERRY 03 h 59 mn 48 s F 11 152.25 CHIGNIN, France
75 2128 HAUDIGUEZ VIANNEY 03 h 59 mn 53 s D 19 148.05 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
76 2185 BILLON FRANCK 04 h 01 mn 48 s E 30 142.28 CROZES HERMITAGE, FRANCE
77 2186 BUGLI PHILIPPE 04 h 01 mn 49 s D 20 147.53 ST AUPRE, FRANCE
78 2020 EPINAT JACQUES 04 h 02 mn 04 s E 31 141.75 ROANNE, FRANCE
79 2026 STEPHAN YANN 04 h 02 mn 04 s D 21 147.00 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
80 2176 VALETTE ERIC 04 h 02 mn 20 s E 32 141.22 MONTPELLIER, FRANCE
81 2344 COURTHIAL FABIEN 04 h 02 mn 22 s C 13 151.20 , FRANCE
82 2112 FOGLIA ARNAUD 04 h 03 mn 15 s C 14 150.68 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
83 2170 MABILON JACQUES 04 h 03 mn 15 s F 12 151.72 CHEYSSIEU, FRANCE
84 2234 GIROD FLORENT 04 h 03 mn 15 s D 22 146.47 ST NIZIER DU MOUCHEROTTE, FRANCE
85 2324 ZOPPARDO PATRICK 04 h 03 mn 15 s E 33 140.70 BERNIN, FRANCE
86 2272 CHEVIGNON FRANCK 04 h 03 mn 21 s D 23 145.95 ST THEOFFREY, FRANCE
87 2113 BOUCHET GERALD 04 h 03 mn 40 s D 24 145.43 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
88 2241 GOY THIERRY 04 h 03 mn 40 s E 34 140.18 MEYLAN, FRANCE
89 2359 BURATI GILLES 04 h 03 mn 40 s E 35 139.65 CRESSIN ROCHEFORT, FRANCE
90 2361 VALLIER ALAIN 04 h 03 mn 40 s D 25 144.90 ST VINCENT DE MERCUZE, FRANCE
91 2339 PLATEL DIDIER 04 h 03 mn 42 s D 26 144.38 JARRIE, FRANCE
92 2276 HUART LIONEL 04 h 03 mn 50 s D 27 143.85 , FRANCE
93 2277 IMBAULT HUART EDOUARD 04 h 03 mn 50 s D 28 143.32 DRAGUIGNAN, FRANCE
94 2109 FERMOND THIERRY 04 h 03 mn 55 s E 36 139.12 BRIGNOUD, FRANCE
95 2003 PIOLA MICHAEL 04 h 05 mn 15 s D 29 142.80 LANS EN VERCORS, FRANCE
96 2166 GRIBOVAL LUDOVIC 04 h 06 mn 41 s E 37 138.60 VILLARD DE LANS, France
97 2211 RUSCETTA JORDANE 04 h 07 mn 04 s A 1 157.50 SALLANCHES, FRANCE
98 2365 BINET STEPHEN 04 h 07 mn 10 s D 30 142.28 , FRANCE
99 2366 BOIS MICKAEL 04 h 07 mn 10 s D 31 141.75 SAINT JULIEN MONTDENIS, FRANCE
100 2352 BREDY MARC 04 h 07 mn 11 s F 13 151.20 JARRIE, FRANCE
101 2302 MIKOLAJCZAK ALEXIS 04 h 07 mn 26 s D 32 141.22 , FRANCE
102 2193 PELISSIER FRANCK 04 h 07 mn 30 s E 38 138.07 GRESIN, FRANCE
103 2342 FLEURIER MARC 04 h 07 mn 30 s F 14 150.68 BARBY, FRANCE
104 2031 GATLAND NICK 04 h 07 mn 37 s E 39 137.55 BLONAY, SUISSE
105 2210 MARLU RAPHAEL 04 h 09 mn 09 s D 33 140.70 LA TRONCHE, FRANCE
106 2197 SMITH NICHOLAS 04 h 11 mn 13 s E 40 137.03 RANCES, SUISSE
107 2149 BECAUT ERIC 04 h 11 mn 32 s D 34 140.18 st symphorien d ozon, France
108 2151 SEITIER CHRISTOPHE 04 h 12 mn 05 s E 41 136.50 MERIEUX TROUET, FRANCE
109 2181 PASSAQUAY JEAN LUC 04 h 12 mn 06 s E 42 135.97 DRUMETTAZ, FRANCE
110 2372 PETIT PHILIPPE 04 h 12 mn 07 s E 43 135.45 AIGUEBLANCHE, FRANCE
111 2180 MOINE DOMINIQUE 04 h 12 mn 38 s G1 2 156.97 SAINT JEAN DE SIXT, FRANCE
112 2329 LANCON PATRICK 04 h 12 mn 50 s F 15 150.15 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
113 2248 DURAND POUDRET GERARD 04 h 12 mn 51 s F 16 149.62 AUTRANS, FRANCE
114 2280 AOUST ALAIN 04 h 12 mn 54 s G1 3 156.45 TOULON, FRANCE
115 593 FELIX OLIVIER 04 h 13 mn 35 s D 35 139.65 AVEIZIEUX, FRANCE
116 2122 CRAIG MARK 04 h 14 mn 59 s E 44 134.93 BARRAUX, FRANCE
117 2315 DEJEAN PATRICK 04 h 15 mn 13 s E 45 134.40 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
118 2167 FALGERE PHILIPPE 04 h 15 mn 24 s E 46 133.88 PIERRE CHATEL, FRANCE
119 2177 PARA DAMIEN 04 h 16 mn 17 s C 15 150.15 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
120 2240 MILLION JEAN MARC 04 h 16 mn 30 s E 47 133.35 SAINT-OURS, FRANCE
121 2145 PRIMON LIONEL 04 h 16 mn 35 s E 48 132.82 GRENA, FRANCE
122 2256 COLLOMB JULIEN 04 h 17 mn 38 s D 36 139.12 MONTFERRAT, FRANCE
123 2132 LABAT ALAIN 04 h 18 mn 03 s F 17 149.10 CALUIRE, FRANCE
124 2310 PRUNARET STEPHANE 04 h 18 mn 14 s D 37 138.60 ROMANS SUR ISERE, FRANCE
125 2282 CONY MICHEL 04 h 18 mn 21 s E 49 132.30 SEYSSUEL, FRANCE
126 2353 IAVARONE YVES 04 h 18 mn 30 s E 50 131.78 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
127 2336 GUILLEN PHILIPPE 04 h 18 mn 31 s F 18 148.57 PIZANCON, FRANCE
128 2275 CHAMPANAY THIERRY 04 h 19 mn 02 s E 51 131.25 , FRANCE
129 2162 RIVOLLIER PATRICE 04 h 19 mn 11 s D 38 138.07 LES ROCHES DE CONDRIEU, FRANCE
130 2206 CASTERA ALAIN 04 h 19 mn 11 s F 19 148.05 SAINT MARTIN LE VINOUX, FRANCE
131 2332 CHAIX DANIEL 04 h 19 mn 24 s E 52 130.72 ST MARTIN D HERES, FRANCE
132 2123 TOMASONI GREG 04 h 20 mn 22 s C 16 149.62 SAINT VINCENT DE MERCUZE, FRANCE
133 2334 PONSON CEDRIC 04 h 20 mn 27 s D 39 137.55 SATILLIEU, FRANCE
134 2118 ZANINI JEAN PIERRE 04 h 20 mn 41 s G1 4 155.93 GOLFE JUAN, FRANCE
135 2325 JOSEPHINE PATRICE 04 h 22 mn 06 s E 53 130.20 BERNIN, FRANCE
136 2367 DALGOBBO PHILIPPE 04 h 22 mn 06 s D 40 137.03 SAVAS - MEPIN, FRANCE
137 2267 GHERARDI JOSEPH 04 h 22 mn 10 s F 20 147.53 BELLEY, FRANCE
138 2231 CONCORD JEAN YVES 04 h 22 mn 30 s F 21 147.00 BRESSON, FRANCE
139 2299 VIGOUROUX XAVIER 04 h 22 mn 31 s E 54 129.68 BRIE ET ARGONNES, FRANCE
140 2015 VERCUEIL DIDIER 04 h 22 mn 33 s E 55 129.15 LE VERSOUD, FRANCE
141 2196 COLLANGES ERIC 04 h 24 mn 04 s D 41 136.50 MEYLAN, FRANCE
142 2138 LE GAL VINCENT 04 h 24 mn 39 s C 17 149.10 ST MARTIN LE VINOUX, FRANCE
143 2370 FISCHER LAURENT 04 h 24 mn 44 s E 56 128.62 LYON, FRANCE
144 2236 AMBROISE EDWIN 04 h 24 mn 48 s C 18 148.57 VIENNE, FRANCE
145 2258 GERVAIS GUY 04 h 24 mn 52 s F 22 146.47 EYBENS, FRANCE
146 2137 LUZI LAURENT 04 h 25 mn 16 s D 42 135.97 VAUVENARGUES, France
147 2161 CHARRIER LAURENT 04 h 26 mn 20 s E 57 128.10 SAINT PAUL LES ROMANS, FRANCE
148 2198 MAESTRE CHRISTIAN 04 h 26 mn 58 s F 23 145.95 MIRIBEL, FRANCE
149 2214 SPAGNOL ROBERT 04 h 27 mn 06 s G1 5 155.40 CERNEX, FRANCE
150 2349 JULLIAN DESAYES JEAN PAUL 04 h 28 mn 01 s G1 6 154.88 , FRANCE
151 2362 LAFRANCESHINA VINCENT 04 h 28 mn 06 s D 43 135.45 LE CHAMP PRES FORGES, FRANCE
152 2360 CAGNE DAVID 04 h 29 mn 39 s D 44 134.93 EYBENS, FRANCE
153 2239 MONTAGNE OLIVIER 04 h 30 mn 03 s E 58 127.58 SASSENAGE, FRANCE
154 2159 DRAGO RAJON FABIEN 04 h 30 mn 39 s D 45 134.40 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
155 2376 PILLET LAURENT 04 h 30 mn 46 s F 24 145.43 , FRANCE
156 2228 CALIZZANO ALEX 04 h 31 mn 00 s D 46 133.88 SEYSSINS, FRANCE
157 2345 GIBERT OLIVIER 04 h 31 mn 01 s D 47 133.35 LYON, FRANCE
158 2200 BRENAUD YVES 04 h 31 mn 02 s E 59 127.05 SICCIEU ST JULIEN, FRANCE
159 2136 LOUPIEN VINCENT 04 h 31 mn 10 s E 60 126.53 SAINT MARTIN D URIAGES, FRANCE
160 2189 MUGLIA MICHAEL 04 h 31 mn 11 s C 19 148.05 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
161 2333 COSS CLAUDE 04 h 32 mn 25 s E 61 126.00 FONTAINE, FRANCE
162 2253 SELS RENART 04 h 32 mn 27 s F 25 144.90 TESSENDERLO, BELGIQUE
163 2323 CRET MARYSE 04 h 32 mn 58 s B 1 157.50 , FRANCE
164 2150 DUCLY GRAZIANO 04 h 33 mn 21 s F 26 144.38 LOZANNE, FRANCE
165 2314 COGNE RAPHAEL 04 h 33 mn 33 s E 62 125.47 , FRANCE
166 2259 DARMON ARMELLE 04 h 33 mn 35 s B 2 156.97 VERNIER, SUISSE
167 2013 CHAPUS YVAN 04 h 33 mn 37 s F 27 143.85 LA MURETTE, FRANCE
168 2243 PUNTOS JEAN JACQUES 04 h 33 mn 38 s F 28 143.32 LYON, FRANCE
169 2260 REY ARMAND 04 h 33 mn 57 s F 29 142.80 VERNIER, SUISSE
170 2028 FAVRE MICHEL 04 h 34 mn 04 s F 30 142.28 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
171 2305 PERRIER PHILIPPE 04 h 34 mn 22 s E 63 124.95 LE NOYER, FRANCE
172 2347 PRUNET CHARLES 04 h 35 mn 40 s F 31 141.75 COMBLOUX, FRANCE
173 2348 APERTET FRANçOIS 04 h 35 mn 40 s F 32 141.22 MEGEVE, FRANCE
174 2335 RONDIN CHRISTIAN 04 h 35 mn 41 s F 33 140.70 LA SONE, FRANCE
175 2126 BENOIT PATRICK 04 h 35 mn 42 s E 64 124.42 AVIGNON, FRANCE
176 2250 CHASSON JEAN FRANCOIS 04 h 36 mn 40 s F 34 140.18 DOMENE, FRANCE
177 2221 MAUNIER ERIC 04 h 36 mn 47 s E 65 123.90 LA BEGUDE DE MAZENC, France
178 2222 DESGOUTTES PIERRE YVES 04 h 36 mn 47 s E 66 123.38 FRANCHEVILLE, France
179 2223 JAUBERT GILLES 04 h 36 mn 48 s E 67 122.85 FRANCHEVILLE, France
180 2304 CHARVOLIN THOMAS 04 h 36 mn 56 s E 68 122.33 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
181 2147 PECHINET CHRISTOPHE 04 h 38 mn 11 s C 20 147.53 LA BUISSE, FRANCE
182 61 REY PIERRE 04 h 38 mn 26 s G2 1 157.50 CASTELCULIER, FRANCE
183 2023 HURSTEL VINCENT 04 h 38 mn 31 s F 35 139.65 LE BOURGET DU LAC, FRANCE
184 75 JENOT EMILE 04 h 38 mn 33 s G2 2 156.97 LE CANET, FRANCE
185 2019 FABRY MAX 04 h 38 mn 36 s G1 7 154.35 VOREPPE, FRANCE
186 2195 YTOURNEL EDOUARD 04 h 40 mn 22 s D 48 132.82 LA TRONCHE, France
187 2018 BOCCANFUSO CASIMIR 04 h 40 mn 52 s G2 3 156.45 FORCALQUIER, FRANCE
188 2178 LABONDE MARC 04 h 40 mn 54 s E 69 121.80 VARCES, FRANCE
189 2179 THOMAS FRANCOIS 04 h 40 mn 54 s D 49 132.30 VARCES, FRANCE
190 2271 LOVERA PIERRE 04 h 40 mn 56 s G1 8 153.82 VILLARD DE LANS, FRANCE
191 2116 ANDREU BERNARD 04 h 41 mn 16 s F 36 139.12 GIERES, FRANCE
192 2319 SANGLAN PATRICK 04 h 42 mn 17 s F 37 138.60 SEYSSINS, FRANCE
193 2369 LORIN JEAN LOUIS 04 h 43 mn 16 s E 70 121.28 ROMANS SUR ISERE, FRANCE
194 2341 LOISON JEAN FRANCOIS 04 h 44 mn 56 s E 71 120.75 CALUIRE, FRANCE
195 2338 STAQUET VINCENT 04 h 45 mn 15 s D 50 131.78 FROGES, France
196 2173 CUINET ROLLAND 04 h 45 mn 20 s G1 9 153.30 LANS EN VERCORS, FRANCE
197 90 TRONEL JEAN - JACQUES 04 h 45 mn 23 s G1 10 152.78 Saint Colomban des Villards, France
198 2022 CLEMENT PATRICK 04 h 45 mn 28 s E 72 120.22 SAINT MARTIN D HERES, France
199 2254 BONIN STEPHANE 04 h 45 mn 48 s E 73 119.70 AUTRANS, FRANCE
200 2016 SIMON GEORGES 04 h 46 mn 50 s F 38 138.07 FONTAINE, FRANCE
201 569 FABRY ALAIN 04 h 47 mn 07 s F 39 137.55 PELUSSIN, FRANCE
202 2281 MAZARD GILLES 04 h 47 mn 20 s E 74 119.17 LA TOUR DE SALVAGNY, FRANCE
203 2330 BERTRAND ANNE MARIE 04 h 47 mn 49 s AB 3 156.45 JARRIE, FRANCE
204 2343 DREVON SEBASTIEN 04 h 48 mn 49 s D 51 131.25 MONTELIER, FRANCE
205 2114 COLLOMBAT GERARD 04 h 49 mn 22 s G2 4 155.93 VOLX, FRANCE
206 2142 GALLEGO FREDERIC 04 h 49 mn 23 s F 40 137.03 BRIGNAIS, FRANCE
207 2115 VIBERT EMILE 04 h 49 mn 25 s G1 11 152.25 VOLX, FRANCE
208 2263 DEMARET ERIC 04 h 49 mn 31 s F 41 136.50 LES LOGES EN JOSAS, FRANCE
209 2375 POT NICOLAS 04 h 50 mn 13 s C 21 147.00 BOLZANO, France
210 2356 HEBRARD FRANK 04 h 50 mn 59 s E 75 118.65 SAINT-EGREVE, FRANCE
211 2194 LORIGEON BENOIT 04 h 51 mn 11 s D 52 130.72 LA MURETTE, France
212 2025 BOUDRAS ALAIN 04 h 52 mn 40 s G1 12 151.72 CALUIRE ET CUIRE, FRANCE
213 2265 TIEPKEMA TINEKE 04 h 53 mn 57 s B 3 156.45 , SUISSE
214 2326 HEUSSE MARTIN 04 h 54 mn 05 s D 53 130.20 ST HILAIRE, FRANCE
215 2331 SWIFT MATTHEW 04 h 54 mn 07 s D 54 129.68 ST HILAIRE DU TOUVET, FRANCE
216 2296 DESCHAMPS CELINE 04 h 56 mn 33 s A 2 156.97 , FRANCE
217 2125 BECQUAERT STEPHANE 04 h 57 mn 53 s E 76 118.12 GIERES, FRANCE
218 2216 RIBIERE PHILIPPE 04 h 57 mn 58 s E 77 117.60 ROMANS, FRANCE
219 2148 ALLEON JOEL 04 h 58 mn 02 s F 42 135.97 MUREILS, FRANCE
220 2153 VILLARD DAMIEN 04 h 58 mn 27 s D 55 129.15 LE BOULOU, FRANCE
221 2306 HYACINTHE GUY 05 h 00 mn 03 s G1 13 151.20 , FRANCE
222 2368 MEDICI PASCAL 05 h 00 mn 05 s E 78 117.08 , FRANCE
223 2011 DIDELOT RAYMOND 05 h 00 mn 19 s G1 14 150.68 LE LAVANDOU, FRANCE
224 2269 CLAVEYROLAT BRUNO 05 h 01 mn 13 s F 43 135.45 LYON, FRANCE
225 2184 MARIAC JEAN FRANCOIS 05 h 01 mn 18 s F 44 134.93 ST SAUVEUR DE MONTAGUT, FRANCE
226 2188 DECHAVANNE LOIC 05 h 02 mn 17 s E 79 116.55 ST NIZIER DU MOUCHEROTTE, FRANCE
227 2266 HAY STEPHEN 05 h 03 mn 10 s E 80 116.03 GENEVE, SUISSE
228 2213 THOMAS CAROLYN 05 h 03 mn 32 s AB 4 155.93 BELLENTRE, FRANCE
229 2373 BEAUME ROMAIN 05 h 03 mn 32 s C 22 146.47 Paris, France
230 2017 DESSIAUME GAUTIER 05 h 03 mn 43 s C 23 145.95 PARIS, FRANCE
231 2283 SIMORRE JEAN PIERRE 05 h 04 mn 28 s E 81 115.50 LANS EN VERCORS, FRANCE
232 2350 MANGANONI PHILIPPE 05 h 07 mn 11 s E 82 114.97 , FRANCE
233 2146 MOREL SEBASTIEN 05 h 07 mn 28 s D 56 128.62 LE FONTANIL, FRANCE
234 2164 ROSSERO JEAN MICHEL 05 h 08 mn 24 s E 83 114.45 CROLLES, France
235 2244 GAJOVIC GUILLAUME 05 h 10 mn 48 s C 24 145.43 BERNIN, FRANCE
236 2237 VAUSSENAT FREDERIC 05 h 10 mn 50 s E 84 113.92 BERNIN, FRANCE
237 2273 DURY CHRISTIAN 05 h 13 mn 25 s F 45 134.40 , FRANCE
238 2104 KEES JACQUELINE 05 h 14 mn 32 s AB 5 155.40 USTER, SUISSE
239 2154 PARRA-LOPEZ JULIEN 05 h 14 mn 55 s D 57 128.10 COLLONGES, FRANCE
240 2152 PARRA ANDRE 05 h 15 mn 50 s F 46 133.88 SEGNY, FRANCE
241 2321 COMPAIN PATRICK 05 h 16 mn 35 s E 85 113.40 ACIGNE, FRANCE
242 2158 PUGIN ANDRE 05 h 18 mn 16 s G1 15 150.15 REIGNIER, FRANCE
243 2298 SASSO PATRICIA 05 h 18 mn 56 s AB 6 154.88 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
244 2238 BUGNI PATRICK 05 h 19 mn 38 s F 47 133.35 FONTAINE, France
245 2292 DURAND HUBERT 05 h 20 mn 07 s G1 16 149.62 POMMIERS LA PLACETTE, FRANCE
246 2371 PEURON STEPHANE 05 h 21 mn 58 s D 58 127.58 ANNECY, FRANCE
247 2226 GERBELOT MICHEL 05 h 23 mn 30 s F 48 132.82 SAINT EGREVE, FRANCE
248 2217 PERRA ELISABETH 05 h 23 mn 56 s AB 7 154.35 DARDILLY, France
249 2218 KASSER PAUL 05 h 23 mn 57 s AB 8 153.82 ECULLY, France
250 2171 MONIN LUC 05 h 24 mn 13 s G1 17 149.10 , FRANCE
251 2337 PRUNET LUCIEN 05 h 24 mn 32 s G1 18 148.57 MEGEVE, FRANCE
252 2157 JEANJEAN RICHARD 05 h 25 mn 41 s D 59 127.05 ARTAS, FRANCE
253 2247 BONHOMME JEAN CLAUDE 05 h 27 mn 43 s G1 19 148.05 LA CHAPELLE DU BOIS, FRANCE
254 2252 VAN GILS ROZA 05 h 29 mn 11 s B 4 155.93 TESSENDERLO, BELGIQUE
255 2351 BONNET MICHEL 05 h 31 mn 05 s G1 20 147.53 ECLOSE, France
256 2131 CALVET LUCIEN 05 h 37 mn 54 s F 49 132.30 RIGNAC, FRANCE
257 2251 OVIZE MARC 05 h 38 mn 46 s F 50 131.78 LYON, FRANCE
258 2002 CHAUMAT ISABELLE 05 h 40 mn 54 s AB 9 153.30 RIVES, FRANCE
259 2139 HENQUIN DOMINIQUE 05 h 42 mn 10 s E 86 112.88 SAINT PIERRE D'ALLEVARD, FRANCE
260 2357 PIARULLI MICHEL 05 h 43 mn 40 s G1 21 147.00 EYBENS, FRANCE
261 2270 MAZEN BRICE 05 h 49 mn 26 s D 60 126.53 GRENOBLE, France
262 2111 FERAL JEAN JACQUES 05 h 52 mn 24 s C 25 144.90 LE FONTANIL CORNILLON, FRANCE
263 2262 NICOLAS GERARD 05 h 55 mn 36 s G2 5 155.40 TERNAY, FRANCE
264 2174 VERNAY FRANCOISE 05 h 56 mn 18 s B 5 155.40 ST GENIS LES OLLIERES, FRANCE
265 2313 FAYSSE OLIVIER 06 h 02 mn 05 s D 61 126.00 BEAUMONT MONTEUX, FRANCE
266 2182 DOUZON FREDERIC SCHMITT LAURENT 06 h 04 mn 40 s I 2 156.97 LANS EN VERCORS, FRANCE
267 2224 DUBUC FABIEN 06 h 07 mn 44 s C 26 144.38 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
268 2225 GIROUX GUILLAUME 06 h 07 mn 45 s C 27 143.85 METZ, FRANCE
269 2285 MILORD PATRICK 06 h 12 mn 59 s E 87 112.35 , FRANCE
270 2286 GUMFRY PIERRE YVES 06 h 13 mn 09 s E 88 111.83 , FRANCE
271 2172 LAURENT BERNARD 06 h 17 mn 19 s F 51 131.25 SEYSSUEL, FRANCE
272 2284 BAVAIS OLIVIER 06 h 19 mn 53 s E 89 111.30 , SUISSE
273 2202 RONIN PHILIPPE 06 h 59 mn 18 s F 52 130.72 MEYLAN, FRANCE
274 2007 HERMAND PIERRE 07 h 12 mn 10 s G2 6 154.88 ANTIBES, FRANCE
TOP