Filtrer par Nom Sexe Groupe d'age
Les 2 Alpes Mediofondo 2012
RG. DOS. TEMPS CAT RG. POINTS
1 2063 PALUELLO CEDRIC 02 h 23 mn 01 s C 1 165.00 MONTFAVET, FRANCE
2 2096 HALGRAIN NICOLAS 02 h 24 mn 39 s D 1 165.00 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
3 2094 JOUANNY FABIEN 02 h 25 mn 13 s C 2 164.45 BOURG D OISANS, FRANCE
4 2039 CARDACI NICOLA 02 h 29 mn 52 s C 3 163.90 Torino, Italie
5 2038 DAVID GUILLAUME 02 h 30 mn 10 s E 1 165.00 LES DEUX ALPES, FRANCE
6 2045 MAILFAIT SEBASTIEN 02 h 30 mn 34 s D 2 164.45 LINCHAMPS, FRANCE
7 2091 RIBOTTO NICHOLAS 02 h 31 mn 51 s C 4 163.35 , ITALIE
8 2011 LAUFRAY ALEXANDRE 02 h 32 mn 53 s C 5 162.80 BOURGOIN JALLIEU, France
9 2065 THOMAS JOHN 02 h 33 mn 58 s E 2 164.45 BELLENTRE, FRANCE
10 2062 VERCHERIN LILIAN 02 h 34 mn 10 s C 6 162.25 , FRANCE
11 2087 EYDALLIN SIMONE 02 h 36 mn 04 s C 7 161.70 , ITALIE
12 2009 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER 02 h 36 mn 29 s C 8 161.15 Aix-en-Provence, France
13 2031 POUTOT FRANCIS 02 h 36 mn 29 s E 3 163.90 BOURG D OISANS, France
14 2086 GIRAUDI ANDREA 02 h 43 mn 24 s D 3 163.90 , ITALIE
15 2053 FREAU DENIS 02 h 43 mn 47 s F 1 165.00 PIOLENC, France
16 2003 UBERTO GILLES 02 h 44 mn 47 s F 2 164.45 VOIRON, FRANCE
17 2080 COMAIRAS ALEXIS 02 h 45 mn 01 s C 9 160.60 , FRANCE
18 2071 MICHELET CHRISTOPHE 02 h 46 mn 14 s E 4 163.35 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
19 2060 AMBROSINI JEAN CHRISTOPHE 02 h 47 mn 31 s E 5 162.80 MACOT LA PLAGNE, FRANCE
20 2050 BORLET ALAIN 02 h 47 mn 31 s G1 1 165.00 HAUTECOUR, FRANCE
21 2051 KADIJK JAN 02 h 48 mn 38 s C 10 160.05 GRONINGEN, Pays-Bas
22 2095 NAVARRO ALAIN 02 h 49 mn 16 s F 3 163.90 PRUMERES, FRANCE
23 2017 CORNILLOT CHRISTOPHE 02 h 50 mn 15 s E 6 162.25 CORMEILLES EN PARISIS, FRANCE
24 2067 DUTHILLE LUC 02 h 53 mn 53 s C 11 159.50 VENOSC, FRANCE
25 2072 VANHEULE GILLES 02 h 54 mn 07 s F 4 163.35 LES 2 ALPES, FRANCE
26 2084 BEL DIDIER 02 h 54 mn 18 s F 5 162.80 LES DEUX ALPES, FRANCE
27 2074 OTTONELLI LIVIO 02 h 54 mn 40 s D 4 163.35 , ITALIE
28 2040 GUILLOUD BENJAMIN 02 h 56 mn 07 s C 12 158.95 ST NAZAIRE-LES-EYMES, FRANCE
29 2052 WILTING ANDRE 02 h 56 mn 10 s E 7 161.70 , FRANCE
30 2022 HERCKEL DOMINIQUE 02 h 57 mn 30 s G1 2 164.45 ANTIBES, FRANCE
31 2049 BLANCHOZ JEAN PHILIPPE 02 h 57 mn 42 s E 8 161.15 , FRANCE
32 2097 TROUILLET DIDIER 02 h 58 mn 57 s E 9 160.60 , FRANCE
33 8031 PARIAT CLAUDE 02 h 59 mn 00 s G2 1 165.00 LE BOURG D OISANS, FRANCE
34 2056 COUDREUSE JEROME 02 h 59 mn 31 s D 5 162.80 TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE, FRANCE
35 2055 SOLIGNAC GREGORY 03 h 02 mn 03 s D 6 162.25 GENAY, FRANCE
36 2044 DURON WILLIAM 03 h 02 mn 27 s E 10 160.05 BOURG D OISANS, France
37 2069 THOMAS JOEL 03 h 02 mn 39 s G1 3 163.90 , FRANCE
39 38 DUMAS PASCAL 03 h 05 mn 46 s E 11 159.50 NOTRE DAME DE VAULX, FRANCE
40 2047 GALLET DAVID 03 h 08 mn 12 s D 7 161.70 LES DEUX ALPES, FRANCE
41 119 HOAD DARREN 03 h 12 mn 40 s E 12 158.95 CHANDLERS FORD, Royaume-Uni
42 2042 DRUOTON JOEL 03 h 12 mn 56 s G1 4 163.35 CHENOVE, FRANCE
43 2041 CHOVIN CHRISTOPHE 03 h 13 mn 12 s D 8 161.15 SAINT HONORE, FRANCE
44 2024 ZANICHELLI IVAN 03 h 14 mn 53 s C 13 158.40 MEYREUIL, FRANCE
45 2054 POIROT HUBERT 03 h 16 mn 14 s G1 5 162.80 LA BRESSE, FRANCE
46 2085 LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE 03 h 16 mn 39 s E 13 158.40 BOURG LES VALENCE, FRANCE
47 2030 COLDRAY LYNNE 03 h 16 mn 44 s AB 1 165.00 , FRANCE
48 2002 CHAPUS YVAN 03 h 18 mn 47 s G1 6 162.25 LA MURETTE, FRANCE
49 2059 MICHAUD THIERRY 03 h 19 mn 48 s E 14 157.85 LES 2 ALPES, FRANCE
50 2034 MILAN PAUL 03 h 21 mn 54 s F 6 162.25 ALLEMOND, FRANCE
51 2092 NIEMERICH NADINE 03 h 24 mn 08 s B 1 165.00 BOLLWILLER, FRANCE
52 2026 TOUNY CHRISTIAN 03 h 24 mn 20 s G2 2 164.45 LE CENDRE, FRANCE
53 2076 LAMBERT CHRISTIAN 03 h 24 mn 38 s E 15 157.30 LES 2 ALPES, FRANCE
54 2016 CARPENTIER ERIC 03 h 26 mn 33 s F 7 161.70 POLEYMIEUX, FRANCE
55 2015 CARPENTIER NICOLAS 03 h 26 mn 40 s C 14 157.85 POLEYMIEUX AU MT D OR, FRANCE
56 2012 SIMON GEORGES 03 h 27 mn 25 s F 8 161.15 FONTAINE, FRANCE
57 2064 JENOT EMILE 03 h 28 mn 22 s G2 3 163.90 LE CANET, FRANCE
58 2029 BERTOSSI FLORIAN 03 h 30 mn 34 s C 15 157.30 MEYLAN, FRANCE
59 2089 JAGET PATRICK 03 h 30 mn 36 s E 16 156.75 VILLEURBANNE, France
60 2061 HOUHOU SAMUEL 03 h 30 mn 41 s E 17 156.20 PUGET SUR ARGENS, FRANCE
61 2032 RAYNAUD BENJAMIN 03 h 30 mn 57 s C 16 156.75 , FRANCE
62 2043 BLANC LIONEL 03 h 31 mn 00 s D 9 160.60 SAINT LAURENT DE MURE, FRANCE
63 2035 MILAN JEAN 03 h 33 mn 33 s F 9 160.60 BOURG D OISANS, FRANCE
64 2028 QUARTELLI PAULINE 03 h 35 mn 59 s A 1 165.00 ALPE D HUEZ, FRANCE
65 2027 QUARTELLI GERARD 03 h 36 mn 00 s G1 7 161.70 L ALPE D HUEZ, FRANCE
66 349 CAWTE ROB 03 h 38 mn 33 s E 18 155.65 CHANDLERS FORD, Royaume-Uni
67 2007 BOURRON GERARD 03 h 40 mn 00 s G2 4 163.35 FONTAINE, FRANCE
68 2033 LE PECHEUR HERVE 03 h 42 mn 06 s G1 8 161.15 LE BOURGET, FRANCE
69 2025 BREUER GILLES 03 h 42 mn 08 s E 19 155.10 HAUTCHARAGE, LUXEMBOURG
70 125 PANISSET JEAN CLAUDE 03 h 44 mn 29 s F 10 160.05 LE VERSOUD, FRANCE
71 2073 SHRUBB BRYAN 03 h 47 mn 03 s E 20 154.55 DARRINGTON, PONTEFRACT, Royaume-uni
72 2010 DARD SERGE 03 h 47 mn 39 s G2 5 162.80 OUROUX SUR SAONE, FRANCE
73 2018 CHAUMONT ELIANE 03 h 48 mn 02 s B 2 164.45 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
74 347 JANSSEN WILLY 03 h 51 mn 26 s E 21 154.00 BALGOY, Pays-Bas
75 2057 MAILFAIT MICHEL 03 h 55 mn 42 s G1 9 160.60 LINCHAMPS, FRANCE
76 2090 HUGUES MICHEL 03 h 56 mn 59 s F 11 159.50 , FRANCE
77 2075 REVELLO PAOLO 04 h 00 mn 16 s C 17 156.20 , ITALIE
78 2046 CHASTELAS GASTON 04 h 03 mn 34 s G2 6 162.25 PELISSANNE, FRANCE
79 2088 DURON PAULINE 04 h 03 mn 50 s AB 2 164.45 , FRANCE
80 2021 WRIGHT CAROLINE 04 h 04 mn 14 s A 2 164.45 TEDDINGTON, Royaume-Uni
81 2020 LEYTEN PEDRO 04 h 05 mn 51 s D 10 160.05 GEEL, BELGIQUE
82 2037 BELLET BERNARD 04 h 13 mn 35 s G1 10 160.05 , FRANCE
83 2093 TANI GILBERT 04 h 21 mn 38 s F 12 158.95 , FRANCE
84 2079 USCHER SEBASTIEN 04 h 22 mn 19 s C 18 155.65 , FRANCE
85 2070 THIOLLET JACQUES 04 h 23 mn 15 s G2 7 161.70 SAINT PARDOUX, FRANCE
86 2083 MULLER CLAUDE 04 h 23 mn 31 s E 22 153.45 SOLEUVRE, LUXEMBOURG
87 2023 LEGON ROBERT 04 h 32 mn 25 s F 13 158.40 BEXLEYHEATH, Royaume-Uni
88 2066 RASKIN MADELEINE 04 h 34 mn 11 s B 3 163.90 SPRIMONT, BELGIQUE
89 2058 VAN DE VEN BART 04 h 35 mn 40 s D 11 159.50 DEN BOSCH, Pays-Bas
90 2048 CLOOSTERMAN JEROEN 04 h 48 mn 26 s D 12 158.95 BREDA, Pays-Bas
91 2082 SCHOCKMEL ALAIN 04 h 49 mn 23 s E 23 152.90 LUXEMBOURG, LUXEMBOURG
92 2098 BERNARD ROBERT 05 h 02 mn 32 s F 14 157.85 , FRANCE
93 380 LELARD PAUL 05 h 02 mn 52 s G1 11 159.50 FONTAINE, FRANCE
94 47 KLOOSTERMAN ATE 05 h 10 mn 12 s E 24 152.35 AMERSFOORT, Pays-Bas
TOP