Filtrer par Nom Sexe Groupe d'age
Les 2 Alpes Mediofondo 2014
RG. DOS. TEMPS CAT RG. POINTS
1 2040 GALLEGO MIKAEL 02 h 09 mn 45 s D 1 157.50 LA MOTTE D AVEILLANS, FRANCE
2 2009 GIOVINE DARIO 02 h 17 mn 45 s C 1 157.50 OULX, ITALIE
3 2102 FINE NICOLAS 02 h 17 mn 51 s D 2 156.97 LA SALLE LES ALPES, France
4 2038 QUARTELLI CYRIL 02 h 18 mn 58 s C 2 156.97 ALPE D HUEZ, FRANCE
5 2090 MAILFAIT SEBASTIEN 02 h 22 mn 24 s D 3 156.45 LINCHAMPS, FRANCE
6 2032 TAIEB RAPHAEL 02 h 23 mn 22 s C 3 156.45 PARIS, FRANCE
7 2035 POUTOT FRANCIS 02 h 23 mn 32 s E 1 157.50 BOURG D OISANS, France
8 2019 BADEL PIERRE 02 h 23 mn 46 s D 4 155.93 LA TOUR EN JAREZ, FRANCE
9 2099 SCHWAB TRISTAN 02 h 25 mn 59 s C 4 155.93 , FRANCE
10 2065 BRUYNEEL EMMANUEL 02 h 28 mn 39 s D 5 155.40 ELSEGEM, Belgique
11 2010 MICHONNEAU EMMANUEL 02 h 31 mn 04 s D 6 154.88 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
12 2014 HOLZER JULIEN 02 h 32 mn 23 s C 5 155.40 FOREL, SUISSE
13 2096 BRUTTOMESSO DANIEL 02 h 33 mn 34 s F 1 157.50 Bons en Chablais, France
14 2094 SOBOUL LAURENT 02 h 35 mn 04 s E 2 156.97 CHASSIERS, FRANCE
15 2058 CHAPELON ANTHONY 02 h 36 mn 02 s C 6 154.88 SAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS, FRANCE
16 2022 BERNADAT ADRIEN 02 h 38 mn 48 s C 7 154.35 NICE, FRANCE
17 2025 DEBENS CHRISTOPHER 02 h 39 mn 02 s D 7 154.35 STOKE ON TRENT, UK
18 2069 PENDERS FRANCIS 02 h 40 mn 23 s D 8 153.82 BILZEN, Belgique
19 2027 DETRUIT FRANCK 02 h 41 mn 46 s D 9 153.30 LYON, FRANCE
20 2015 LANDOWSKI FLORIAN 02 h 41 mn 56 s D 10 152.78 Caluire et Cuire, France
21 2086 COUDREUSE JEROME 02 h 42 mn 04 s D 11 152.25 TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE, FRANCE
22 2046 AMBROSINI JEAN CHRISTOPHE 02 h 42 mn 35 s E 3 156.45 MACOT LA PLAGNE, FRANCE
23 2084 SOLIGNAC GREGORY 02 h 42 mn 53 s D 12 151.72 GENAY, FRANCE
24 2018 CAGNAZZI MARCO 02 h 43 mn 30 s D 13 151.20 TORINO, ITALIE
25 2060 BRESCIANO SIMONE 02 h 45 mn 16 s E 4 155.93 CUNEO, ITALIE
26 2095 BORELLA MARCO 02 h 45 mn 52 s C 8 153.82 , ITALIE
27 2051 CHIODI MICHEL 02 h 46 mn 26 s D 14 150.68 LE CHEYLAS, FRANCE
28 2043 RAKI-JAIBI TOUFIK 02 h 47 mn 33 s D 15 150.15 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
29 2006 DESMET DAVID 02 h 48 mn 39 s E 5 155.40 JODOIGNE, BELGIQUE
30 2071 DOPS DRIES 02 h 49 mn 40 s C 9 153.30 , FRANCE
31 2021 BERNADAT JEAN-PIERRE 02 h 49 mn 56 s F 2 156.97 CLAMART, FRANCE
32 2087 RAYMOND JEROME 02 h 50 mn 20 s D 16 149.62 DRAGUIGNAN, FRANCE
33 2059 GUY FABRICE 02 h 50 mn 57 s D 17 149.10 SEYSSINET PARISET, FRANCE
34 2011 MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE 02 h 55 mn 36 s G1 1 157.50 CHAMONIX, France
35 2053 CHARVIN RENE 02 h 55 mn 47 s F 3 156.45 Chambéry, France
36 2045 MCGUIRE SEAN 02 h 56 mn 24 s E 6 154.88 LYON, France
37 2098 GIANNECCHINI NICOLIETA 02 h 56 mn 30 s AB 1 157.50 VIAREGGIO, ITALIE
38 2092 PARCOT DAMIEN 02 h 59 mn 07 s E 7 154.35 , FRANCE
39 2061 FERNANDES MICKAEL 03 h 00 mn 55 s D 18 148.57 ROANNE, France
40 2097 DURET ERIC 03 h 02 mn 08 s F 4 155.93 ST GEORGES D ESPERANCHE, FRANCE
41 2036 GARNIER STEPHANE 03 h 03 mn 41 s D 19 148.05 , France
42 2024 BONNET MICHEL 03 h 05 mn 38 s E 8 153.82 ROGNES, FRANCE
43 2083 DESCLOQUEMENT OLIVIER 03 h 06 mn 57 s D 20 147.53 , FRANCE
44 2031 ROBINSON IAN 03 h 07 mn 10 s E 9 153.30 BEDOIN, France
45 2052 CHARVIN CHRISTELLE 03 h 08 mn 04 s A 1 157.50 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
46 2066 CLABAU YVES 03 h 10 mn 43 s J 1 157.50 WERNIK, BELGIQUE
47 2076 COQUET GAEL 03 h 10 mn 44 s F 5 155.40 , FRANCE
48 2100 MASCOT CHRISTELLE 03 h 13 mn 04 s AB 2 156.97 , FRANCE
49 2047 RIGAUD DANIEL 03 h 14 mn 41 s E 10 152.78 Yenne, France
50 2044 VALMORI QUENTIN 03 h 15 mn 57 s C 10 152.78 Nice, France
51 2055 RODRIGUEZ RICHARD 03 h 16 mn 11 s F 6 154.88 LA CIOTAT, FRANCE
52 2101 YVER CLAUDE 03 h 16 mn 13 s G1 2 156.97 LAVILLEDIEU, FRANCE
53 2074 CHOISY JEAN-MICHEL 03 h 16 mn 15 s F 7 154.35 montleveque, FRANCE
55 2049 DRUOTON JOEL 03 h 19 mn 45 s G1 3 156.45 CHENOVE, FRANCE
56 2041 JAGET PATRICK 03 h 20 mn 34 s F 8 153.82 VILLEURBANNE, France
57 8034 CARBONNEL ROBERT 03 h 21 mn 18 s G2 1 157.50 LES SALLES S/VERDON, France
58 2033 DELECAMBRE YOHANN 03 h 21 mn 49 s C 11 152.25 PIERRE CHATEL, FRANCE
59 2085 THIEBAUT ARNAUD 03 h 27 mn 25 s D 21 147.00 , FRANCE
60 2081 REGENSBURG PETER PAUL 03 h 28 mn 38 s F 9 153.30 LEIDERDORP, Pays-bas
61 2037 QUARTELLI PAULINE 03 h 31 mn 21 s A 2 156.97 ALPE D HUEZ, FRANCE
62 2039 QUARTELLI GERARD 03 h 31 mn 21 s G1 4 155.93 L ALPE D HUEZ, FRANCE
63 2091 MAILFAIT MICHEL 03 h 35 mn 12 s G1 5 155.40 LINCHAMPS, FRANCE
64 2028 DUBOT DENIS 03 h 38 mn 36 s E 11 152.25 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT, FRANCE
65 2075 LESCURE HERVE 03 h 40 mn 09 s F 10 152.78 LES DEUX ALPES, FRANCE
66 2054 BIANCHERI NATHALIE 03 h 40 mn 54 s AB 3 156.45 NICE, FRANCE
67 2008 BOURRON GERARD 03 h 42 mn 53 s G2 2 156.97 FONTAINE, FRANCE
68 2020 THUREAU DANIEL 03 h 44 mn 42 s G1 6 154.88 CHOLET, France
69 2017 FAUCHER GATIEN 03 h 46 mn 36 s D 22 146.47 SAINT ETIENNE, France
70 2073 DELEPINE JEAN LUC 03 h 53 mn 01 s G1 7 154.35 , FRANCE
71 81 DESCHAMP OLIVIER 03 h 53 mn 54 s E 12 151.72 MOIVRE, FRANCE
72 2072 ROLLAND RENE 03 h 59 mn 42 s G1 8 153.82 , FRANCE
73 2016 DUCHEMIN SEBASTIEN 04 h 00 mn 08 s E 13 151.20 LYON, France
74 2082 BOURIAUX DELPHINE 04 h 01 mn 47 s AB 4 155.93 ROYER, FRANCE
75 2093 BONNET MICHEL 04 h 04 mn 08 s G1 9 153.30 ECLOSE, France
76 2077 PANISSET JEAN CLAUDE 04 h 07 mn 01 s F 11 152.25 LE VERSOUD, FRANCE
77 2062 RAULET JEAN MARIE 04 h 14 mn 31 s G1 10 152.78 VEYSSILIEU, FRANCE
78 2029 MARTINEZ PATRICK 04 h 18 mn 59 s F 12 151.72 VARENNES, FRANCE
79 2034 GEBEL LAETITIA 04 h 20 mn 23 s AB 5 155.40 ETEIMBES, FRANCE
80 2023 GIBERT LOIC 04 h 20 mn 26 s D 23 145.95 CHEVIGNEY SUR L OGNON, France
81 2068 FARGUES CLAUDINE 04 h 21 mn 07 s B 1 157.50 MURAT SUR VEBRE, FRANCE
82 2080 PIERRE DENIS 04 h 21 mn 11 s F 13 151.20 , FRANCE
83 2088 HARDER MARLIES 04 h 28 mn 38 s AB 6 154.88 BADEN BADEN, ALLEMAGNE
84 2067 BRUYNEEL DOMINIQUE 04 h 32 mn 22 s F 14 150.68 GELUWE, BELGIQUE
85 2012 COLOE NOEL 04 h 34 mn 01 s F 15 150.15 CRONDALL FARNHAM, Royaume-uni
86 2050 deschamps jacques 04 h 39 mn 00 s G1 11 152.25 LYON, FRANCE
87 2004 KOTHKE ALFRED 05 h 47 mn 03 s F 16 149.62 BRILON, ALLEMAGNE

GRANFONDO VOSGES

TOP